LKO Hybrid Optical Connectors

Signal
Image of LKO hybrid optical & power connector
LKO Hybrid Optical + Power Connectors
The LKO hybrid optical/power connector features a 4 channel expanded beam optical connection and 5...
blank
LKO Hybrid Optical + CAT6 + Power Connectors
12 fibre optic single-mode MTP channels, 12 fibre optic multi-mode MTP channels, 2 Gigabit contacts...
0

mailing list subscrption form